May 2014 Director’s Election

Election Day District ReportingAbsenteeAbsentee %Early CountEarly %Election CountElection %Total CountTotal %
Tim Daggett001073.112326.733399.84
MG Spanial00170.491103.191273.69
Thomas Morrow50.1553415.5075822.00129737.65
Steve Baxter001233.572958.5641812.13
Joe Spence0030.09130.38160.46
Gordon G. Johnson70.2052915.3671220.67124836.23

Additional Documents

May 2014 Order Canvassing Returns and Declaring Results

May 2014 Canvass Report