May 2008 Director’s Election

Election Day District ReportingAbsenteeAbsentee %Early CountEarly %Election CountElection %Total CountTotal %
John B. Branch428.5771528.21163225.81235126.50
Acy Duhon001234.854547.185776.50
Robert T. (Bob) Savely535.7172028.40170026.89242527.34
Christopher M. Weilbacher001315.174216.665526.22
John D. Terry001315.174286.775596.30
Gayle Yoder535.7171528.21168726.68240727.13

Additional Documents

Special Meeting Minutes and Canvass Report